Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Middle School Fashion

Home

"Get Ur Hair Did"
All About The Sexy
Ms. Britt
The Break Down
Dont Do This
Matching
the story behind the shoes
celebrities with good fashion
Celebrities With Bad Fashion
Poems of a starr*****
All About The Sexy

                                         All About Ms.Britt

name: brittanee megan ashley s.
 
nicknames:britt,britty,britt-britt,ne-ne,lil one,or ms.britt or newly "brown skinn"
 
age:13
 
location: NewJersey
 
favorite actor:denzel washington
 
favorite actress: sanaa lathan
 
favorite food: buffalo wings
 
likes:boys and fashion
 
hates: bean sprouts and ignorant people
 
best friends: yasmin and lacoriya
 
favorite video game: Yoshi's Island
 
 
nationality- jamaican, favorite singer- beyonce, favorite rapper-biggie, current boyfriend-my boo, fake familia daughter- tanya, nieces- nelly and diana, mother- icky iris, sister- lacoriya, cousin- yasmin(iloveugurlie), husband-raul(my boo), favorite color- white, birthday-august 19,1990, favorite cartoon- spongebob, 2nd husband-patrick(he's soo sexy), ill update in awhile


If  you wanna know anything else e-mail me.